Wikiwand AI

2024 FC Elimai season

FC Elimai 2024 football season From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

The 2024 FC Elimai season was the 1st season that Elimai played back in the Kazakhstan Premier League, the highest tier of association football in Kazakhstan, following their relegation from the league in 2014.

ChairmanErlan Urazaev
StadiumSpartak Stadium
Quick facts season, Chairman ...
FC Elimai
2024 season
ChairmanErlan Urazaev
ManagerAndrey Karpovich
StadiumSpartak Stadium
Premier League6th
Kazakhstan CupSemi-finals vs Aktobe
Top goalscorerLeague: Nikita Korzun (7)
All: Nikita Korzun (8)
Highest home attendance8,500 vs Aktobe
(16 June 2024)
Lowest home attendance500 vs Kaisar
(6 April 2024)
Average home league attendance6,167 (20 October 2024)
← 2023
2025 →
Close

Season events

Squad

As of 6 October 2024[1]

Note: Flags indicate national team as defined under FIFA eligibility rules; some limited exceptions apply. Players may hold more than one non-FIFA nationality.

More information No., Pos. ...
Close

Out on loan

Note: Flags indicate national team as defined under FIFA eligibility rules; some limited exceptions apply. Players may hold more than one non-FIFA nationality.

More information No., Pos. ...
Close

Transfers

In

More information Date, Position ...
Date Position Nationality Name From Fee Ref.
1 January 2024GKRussiaMiroslav LobantsevAktobeUndisclosed
1 January 2024DFBelarusNikolay ZolotovKolos KovalivkaUndisclosed[2]
1 January 2024DFRussiaDmitri YashinAktobeUndisclosed
1 January 2024MFBelarusNikita KorzunShakhtyor SoligorskUndisclosed[3]
1 January 2024MFKazakhstanYury PertsukhShakhter KaragandyUndisclosed[4]
1 January 2024FWBrazilChinaAktobeUndisclosed[5]
2 January 2024FWKazakhstanRoman MurtazayevShakhter KaragandyUndisclosed[6]
10 January 2024FWKazakhstanIvan SviridovShakhter KaragandyUndisclosed[7]
15 January 2024DFBosnia and HerzegovinaIvan ŠaravanjaŠiroki BrijegUndisclosed
23 January 2024MFKazakhstanAlen AymanovKairatUndisclosed[8]
27 January 2024MFBrazilMaicom DavidDžiugas TelšiaiUndisclosed
11 February 2024MFFranceQuentin CornetteVolosUndisclosed[9]
11 February 2024FWCameroonRobert TambeJinan XingzhouUndisclosed[10]
15 February 2024DFKazakhstanDmitry ShomkoAktobeUndisclosed
5 March 2024FWSenegalSada ThioubUnattachedFree
28 June 2024DFRussiaDaniil PenchikovPari NNUndisclosed[11]
3 July 2024FWRussiaIslam MashukovAlania VladikavkazUndisclosed[12]
4 July 2024MFKazakhstanAslan DarabayevUnattachedFree[13]
5 July 2024DFNigeriaSamuel OdeyoboHegelmannUndisclosed
8 July 2024FWDominican RepublicEdarlyn ReyesAl-IttihadUndisclosed[14]
30 July 2024GKUkraineMaksym KovalAris ThessalonikiUndisclosed[15]
Close

Out

More information Date, Position ...
Date Position Nationality Name To Fee Ref.
1 February 2024FWGeorgia (country)Beka KavtaradzeMelillaUndisclosed[16][17]
Close

Released

More information Date, Position ...
Date Position Nationality Name Joined Date Ref.
28 January 2024MFJapanTakuya MatsunagaPSBS Biak1 July 2024[18]
20 June 2024DFRussiaYegor SorokinKairat22 July 2024[19][20]
26 June 2024FWSenegalSada Thioub[21]
30 June 2024MFKazakhstanMokhammed YensebayevReal Valladolid Promesas1 July 2024[22][23]
3 July 2024GKRussiaMiroslav LobantsevZhenis30 July 2024[24]
3 July 2024DFBelarusNikolay ZolotovMaxline Vitebsk[25]
3 July 2024DFKazakhstanBerik AytbaevZhenis9 July 2024[26][27]
3 July 2024FWCameroonRobert Tambe[28]
23 July 2024MFKazakhstanAlen AymanovCaspiy
Close

Friendlies

2024 v
(UTC+5)

Competitions

Overview

More information Competition, First match ...
Competition First match Last match Starting round Final position Record
Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
Premier League 2 March 2024 10 November 2024 Matchday 1 6th 24 10 7 7 35 32 +3 041.67
Kazakhstan Cup 14 April 2024 19 June 2024 Round of 16 Semi-final 4 3 0 1 5 4 +1 075.00
League Cup 26 May 2024 25 September 2024 Group stage Semi-final 7 2 3 2 8 2 +6 028.57
Total 35 15 10 10 48 38 +10 042.86
Close

Last updated: 10 November 2024
Source: Competitions

Premier League

Results summary

More information Overall, Home ...
OverallHomeAway
PldWDLGFGAGDPtsWDLGFGAGDWDLGFGAGD
24 10 7 7 35 32  +3 37 6 5 1 19 11  +8 4 2 6 16 21  −5
Close

Last updated: 10 November 2024.
Source: See Results

Results by round

More information Round, Ground ...
Round123451678910111213141516171819202122232425126
GroundHAAHAHAHHAHAHAHAHHAHAAHAHA
ResultDLWWPDWWDDDDDLWLWWWWWLLLPL
Position79867742224455444433135566
Close
Source: See Results
A = Away; H = Home; W = Win; D = Draw; L = Loss; P = Bye
Notes:
  • 1 Elimai had a bye during the fifth and twenty-fifth round of fixtures.

Results

2 March 2024 1 Elimai 0–0 Atyrau Semey
14:00 (UTC+5) Korzun Yellow card 25'
Maicom Yellow card 52'
Nurgaliyev Yellow card 90+1'
Report Kerimzhanov Yellow card 72'
Zhumakhanov Yellow card 75'
Najaryan Yellow card 90+1'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 700
Referee: Daniyar Sakhi
6 March 2024 2 Tobol 4–2 Elimai Kostanay
19:30 (UTC+5) Henen Yellow card 22'
Ivanović 26' Yellow card 51'
Shakhov 30'
Gabarayev Yellow card 51'
Tapalov Yellow card 68' 90+1'
Cooper 72'
Report Tambe 2'
China Yellow card 22' 53' (pen.)
Shomko Yellow card 51'
Šaravanja Red card 62'
Stadium: Central Stadium
Attendance: 2,600
Referee: Bulat Sariev
31 March 2024 3 Astana 0–1 Elimai Almaty
16:30 (UTC+5) Amanović Red card 59'
Camara Yellow card 74'
Report Yashin Yellow card 25'
Schmidt Yellow card 34'
Cornette Yellow card 67'
Korzun Yellow card 70'
Murtazayev 88'
Nurgaliyev Yellow card 90+7'
Pertsukh Yellow card 90+8'
Stadium: Khan Taniri Stadium
Referee: Artem Kuchin
6 April 2024 4 Elimai 1–0 Kaisar Semey
16:30 (UTC+5) Korzun Yellow card 45+1'
China 80' Yellow card 87'
Report Baradzin Yellow card 59'
Zhangylyshbay Yellow card 79'
Pajović Yellow card 87'
Kalmuratov Yellow card 90+4'
Sicaci Yellow card 90+4'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 500
Referee: Sayat Karabaev
5 Aksu BYE Elimai Pavlodar
(UTC+5) Stadium: Central Stadium
28 April 2024 6 Elimai 1–1 Ordabasy Semey
14:00 (UTC+5) Thioub 3'
Keiler Yellow card 22'
Schmidt Yellow card 90'
Report Darboe 13'
Makarenko Yellow card 90'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 8,000
Referee: Saken Baimbet
4 May 2024 7 Zhenis 1–2 Elimai Karaganda
14:00 (UTC+5) Zhunusov Yellow card 9' Red card 40'
Manaj Yellow card 43'
Sovet Yellow card 45+3'
Rom Yellow card 86'
Zulfiu 90+2'
Report Cornette 61'
Nurgaliyev Yellow card 67'
Pertsukh 77'
Stadium: Shakhter Stadium
Attendance: 200
Referee: Rustam Omarov
12 May 2024 8 Elimai 2–1 Shakhter Karagandy Semey
17:00 (UTC+5) Murtazayev 38'
Korzun 90+7'
Report Tolordava Yellow card 9'
Tyulyubay Yellow card 40'
Stamenković Yellow card 74'
Nazymkhanov 88'
Tsuprikov Yellow card 90+6'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Referee: Daniyar Sakhi
19 May 2024 9 Elimai 1–1 Kairat Semey
21:00 (UTC+5) Korzun Yellow card 12'
David Yellow card 68'
Pertsukh 90+5'
Report Zaria Yellow card 35'
João Paulo 55' Yellow card 58'
Arad Yellow card 79'
Shvyryov Yellow card 90+1'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 8,000
Referee: Bulat Sariev
2 June 2024 10 Kyzylzhar 1–1 Elimai Petropavl
19:00 (UTC+5) Cmiljanić Yellow card 30'
Bushman 63'
Report Nurgaliyev 73'
Sviridov Yellow card 82'
Stadium: Karasai Stadium
Attendance: 4,000
Referee: Baghdad Abdullayev
16 June 2024 11 Elimai 2–2 Aktobe Semey
20:00 (UTC+5) Korzun Yellow card 45' 45+2'
David Yellow card 60' 86'
Thioub Yellow card 89'
Report Jean 25'
Baytana Yellow card 49'
Doumbouya Yellow card 52'
Orazov Yellow card 65'
Samorodov 78'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 8,500
Referee: Sergey Nozhenko
23 June 2024 12 Turan 2–2 Elimai Turkistan
20:00 (UTC+5) Arkhipov Yellow card 41'
Jakoliš 44'
Nikolić Red card 61'
Cuckić Yellow card 81'
Dmitrijev Yellow card 90+9'
Report Aytbaev Yellow card 26'
Yashin 33' Yellow card 63'
Keiler 46'
Payruz Yellow card 50'
Tambe Yellow card 87'
Aymanov Yellow card 90+9'
Stadium: Turkistan Arena
Attendance: 200
Referee: Sayat Sulikanov
30 June 2024 13 Elimai 1–1 Zhetysu Semey
18:00 (UTC+5) Tambe Yellow card 26'
Sviridov 62'
Report Baltabekov 54'
Braga Yellow card 90'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 6,300
Referee: Grigory Moskovchenko
13 July 2024 14 Kaisar 2–1 Elimai Kyzylorda
20:00 (UTC+5) Zhaksylykov 55' (pen.)
Zhangylyshbay Red card 63'
Milojko 90+5' Yellow card 90+6'
Report China 13' Yellow card FT
Payruz Yellow card 46'
Yashin Yellow card 55'
Stadium: Gani Muratbayev Stadium
Attendance: 2,000
Referee: Bulat Sariev
27 July 2024 15 Elimai 1–0 Zhenis Semey
20:00 (UTC+5) Korzun 71' Report Adílio Yellow card 29'
Aytbaev Yellow card 32'
Anarbekov Yellow card 54'
Oliveira Yellow card 66'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 6,000
Referee: Rustam Omarov
3 August 2024 16 Kairat 4–1 Elimai Almaty
20:00 (UTC+5) Martynovich 3'
Gadrani 14'
Zaria Yellow card 32'
Ulshin 51' Yellow card 90+2'
Sorokin 65'
Santana Yellow card 70'
Arad Yellow card 83'
Report Shomko Yellow card 53'
Payruz 80'
Darabayev Yellow card 81'
Stadium: Central Stadium
Attendance: 11,239
Referee: Denis Tevyashov
17 August 2024 17 Elimai 6–0 Turan Semey
20:00 (UTC+5) Reyes 15', 48'
Korzun 18'
Darabayev Yellow card 20'
Mashukov 26'
China Yellow card 65' 72'
Sviridov 86'
Report Arkhipov Yellow card 6'
Vaganov Yellow card 53'
Nikolić Yellow card 79'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 6,000
Referee: Aydin Tasybaev
24 August 2024 18 Elimai 2–1 Kyzylzhar Semey
18:00 (UTC+5) Korzun Yellow card 31'
Sviridov 52'
Murtazayev 77'
Payruz Yellow card 90+5'
Report Saulet Yellow card 18'
Imnadze 45' Yellow card 87'
Beryozkin Yellow card 67'
Sabino Yellow card 71'
Zhaksybaev Yellow card 77'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 6,500
Referee: Sergey Nozhenko
31 August 2024 19 Aktobe 1–3 Elimai Aktobe
20:00 (UTC+5) Kasym 3' (pen.) Yellow card 31'
Romero Yellow card 18'
Vătăjelu Yellow card 24'
Report Odeyobo 31'
Korzun Yellow card 40'
Penchikov Yellow card 41'
Darabayev 53' Yellow card 72'
Pertsukh Yellow card 90'
Murtazayev 90+4'
Stadium: Central Stadium
Attendance: 12,600
Referee: Sayat Karabaev
15 September 2024 20 Elimai 2–1 Tobol Semey
17:00 (UTC+5) Mashukov 10'
Payruz Yellow card 67'
Korzun 89'
Report Ndiaye Yellow card 51'
Chesnokov 90+4'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 7,500
Referee: Bulat Sariev
22 September 2024 21 Shakhter Karagandy 1–2 Elimai Karaganda
17:00 (UTC+5) Cañas Yellow card 90+2'
Kozlov 90+4'
Report Korzun 15', 29'
Odeyobo Yellow card 90+2'
Stadium: Shakhter Stadium
Attendance: 3,000
Referee: Rustam Omarov
3 October 2024 22 Zhetysu 2–0 Elimai Taldykorgan
16:00 (UTC+5) Muzhikov 24' (pen.)
Charleston Yellow card 45+3'
Kuchinsky Yellow card 67'
Chogadze 84'
Report Stadium: Zhetysu Stadium
Attendance: 2,000
Referee: Grigory Moskovchenko
20 October 2024 23 Elimai 0–3 Astana Semey
16:00 (UTC+5) Cornette Yellow card 90'
Yashin Yellow card 90+3'
Report Camara 33'
Tomasov 37'
Karimov 82'
Amanović Yellow card 88'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 8,000
Referee: Rustam Omarov
26 October 2024 24 Atyrau 1–0 Elimai Atyrau
16:00 (UTC+5) Adil Yellow card 5'
Novak Yellow card 43'
Stasevich Yellow card 45+3'
Kaldybekov Yellow card 78'
Signevich 85'
Report Reyes Yellow card 23'
Payruz Yellow card 56'
Shomko Yellow card 83'
Stadium: Munaishy Stadium
Attendance: 1,500
Referee: Sergey Nozhenko
25 Elimai Bye Aksu Semey
(UTC+5) Stadium: Spartak Stadium
10 November 2024 26 Ordabasy 2–1 Elimai Shymkent
14:00 (UTC+5) Yerlanov Yellow card 25' 58'
Plastun 34'
Astanov Yellow card 54'
Report David Yellow card 36'
Sviridov 78'
Korzun Yellow card 80'
Stadium: Kazhymukan Munaitpasov Stadium
Attendance: 3,000
Referee: Grigory Moskovchenko

League table

More information Pos, Pld ...
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification or relegation
4 Ordabasy 24 12 6 6 36 24 +12 42 Qualification for the Conference League first qualifying round
5 Tobol 24 11 6 7 33 23 +10 39
6 Elimai 24 10 7 7 35 32 +3 37
7 Atyrau 24 9 8 7 28 20 +8 35
8 Kaisar 24 9 7 8 28 29 −1 34
Close
Source: UEFA, Soccerway, QFL
Rules for classification: 1) Points; 2) Goal difference; 3) Matches won; 4) Goals scored; 5) Away goals scored; 6) Head-to-head points; 7) Head-to-head matches won; 8) Head-to-head goal difference; 9) Head-to-head goals scored; 10) Head-to-head away goals scored; 11) Draw.[29]

Kazakhstan Cup

14 April 2024 Round of 16 Elimai 2–1 Shakhter Karagandy Semey
16:00 (UTC+5) China 50'
Sviridov 89'
Report Stamenković Yellow card 30'
Savkiv Yellow card 56'
Bachek 73'
Alishauskas Yellow card 86'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 250
Referee: Daniyar Sakhi
8 May 2024 Quarter-final Elimai 1–0 Kyzylzhar Semey
20:00 (UTC+5) Korzun Yellow card 51' 81' Report Nižić Yellow card 34'
Abzalov Yellow card 80'
Van Den Bogaert Yellow card 90+1'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 8,000
Referee: Georgy Chekhovsky
29 May 2024 Semifinal 1st leg Aktobe 2–0 Elimai Aktobe
20:00 (UTC+5) Agbo Yellow card 23'
Romero 25'
Samorodov 33'
Report Shomko Yellow card 55' Stadium: Central Stadium
Attendance: 12,600
Referee: Bulat Sariev
19 June 2024 Semifinal 2nd leg Elimai 2–1
(2–3 agg.)
Aktobe Semey
20:00 (UTC+5) Nurgaliyev Yellow card 35'
Murtazayev 51'
Shomko 59'
Cornette Yellow card 78'
Payruz Yellow card 88'
Report Samorodov 37'
Kiki Yellow card 53' Red card 58'
Kairov Yellow card 79'
Jean Yellow card 86'
Orazov Yellow card 90+1'
Tanzharikov Yellow card 90+2'
Shatsky Yellow card 90+7'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 8,500
Referee: Baghdad Abdullayev

League Cup

Group stage

More information Pos, Team ...
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Qualification
1 Elimai 3 2 1 0 8 2 +6 7 Advanced to Semifinals
2 Atyrau 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
3 Ordabasy 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
4 Turan 3 0 1 2 2 7 −5 1
Close
Updated to match(es) played on 20 July 2024. Source: [citation needed]
25 May 2024 1 Elimai 3–0 Turan Semey
20:00 (UTC+5) Šaravanja Yellow card 17'
Sviridov 20'
Payruz 55'
Thioub 82' Yellow card 90+1'
Report Dmitrijev Yellow card 23'
Arkhipov Yellow card 33' Yellow-red card 33'
Sokolenko Yellow card 90+1'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 8,000
Referee: Arman Ismuratov
6 July 2024 2 Ordabasy 2–2 Elimai Shymkent
20:00 (UTC+5) Tungyshbayev Yellow card 55'
Plastun Yellow card 70'
Tursynbay 72', 88'
Malyi Yellow card 74'
Report China Yellow card 41'
Nurgaliyev 54'
Payruz Yellow card 65' 79'
Stadium: Kazhymukan Munaitpasov Stadium
Attendance: 8,000
Referee: Sayat Karabaev
20 July 2024 3 Elimai 3–0 Atyrau Semey
20:00 (UTC+5) Šaravanja Yellow card 48'
Payruz 63'
China 85' (pen.) Yellow card 90+7'
Penchikov 90+3'
Report Oralbay Yellow card 32'
Noyok Yellow card 50'
Takulov Yellow card 54'
Stepanov Yellow card 90+7'
Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 6,500
Referee: Daniyar Sakhi

Knockout stage

11 August 2024 Semifinal 1st leg Elimai 0–0 Astana Semey
20:00 (UTC+5) Yashin Red card 70'
Shomko Yellow card 90+2'
Report Stadium: Spartak Stadium
Attendance: 7,000
Referee: Denis Izmailov
25 September 2024 Semifinal 2nd leg Astana 0–0 (a.e.t.)
(0–0 agg.)
(3–1 p)
Elimai Astana
19:00 (UTC+5) Bystrov Yellow card 69'
Osei Yellow card 84'
Kalaica Yellow card 102'
Report Pertsukh Red card 105' Stadium: Astana Arena
Attendance: 800
Referee: Ruslan Sultangaliev
Penalties
Karimov football with check mark
Astanov football with check mark
Amanović football with red X
Kalaica football with check mark
football with red X China
football with red X Darabayev
football with red X Mashukov
football with check mark Reyes

Squad statistics

As of match played 10 November 2024

Appearances and goals

More information No., Pos ...
No. Pos Nat Player TotalPremier LeagueKazakhstan CupLeague Cup
AppsGoalsAppsGoalsAppsGoalsAppsGoals
1 GK Kazakhstan KAZ Rakhat Mavlikeev 200+100010
3 DF Nigeria NGR Samuel Odeyobo 1411210020
4 DF Russia RUS Daniil Penchikov 151110003+11
5 DF Kazakhstan KAZ Sergey Keiler 1618+411+2010
7 FW Kazakhstan KAZ Roman Murtazayev 2755+1442+211+30
8 MF Kazakhstan KAZ Yury Pertsukh 2225+922+203+10
9 FW Russia RUS Islam Mashukov 15211+12002+10
10 MF Kazakhstan KAZ Yerkebulan Nurgaliyev 2429+911+102+21
11 FW Kazakhstan KAZ Ivan Sviridov 3364+2041+313+21
12 MF Kazakhstan KAZ Aslan Darabayev 1418+31001+20
15 DF Kazakhstan KAZ Dmitriy Schmidt 1403+601+102+10
19 DF Kazakhstan KAZ Mikhail Gabyshev 17010+202+101+10
20 FW Brazil BRA China 27619+24312+11
22 FW Kazakhstan KAZ Zhan-Ali Payruz 2444+1211+204+13
23 MF Brazil BRA Maicom David 3312412+203+20
24 MF Dominican Republic DOM Edarlyn Reyes 15211+12001+20
35 GK Ukraine UKR Maksym Koval 100900010
37 MF Kazakhstan KAZ Meyrdzhan Zhumadilov 1000000+10
63 DF Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH Ivan Šaravanja 1408+101040
77 DF Kazakhstan KAZ Dmitry Shomko 25113+403150
78 GK Russia RUS Denis Kavlinov 1501002030
81 MF Belarus BLR Nikita Korzun 28821+173130
88 DF Russia RUS Dmitri Yashin 251201202+10
92 MF France FRA Quentin Cornette 1917+613030
Players away from Elimai on loan:
Players who left Elimai during the season:
9 FW Senegal SEN Sada Thioub 1525+514011
17 DF Kazakhstan KAZ Berik Aytbaev 502+101010
29 FW Cameroon CMR Robert Ndip Tambe 1519+312+1000
35 DF Belarus BLR Nikolay Zolotov 803+201+1010
41 GK Russia RUS Miroslav Lobantsev 805+102000
80 DF Russia RUS Yegor Sorokin 120804000
99 FW Kazakhstan KAZ Alen Aymanov 300+10000+20
Close

Goal scorers

More information Place, Position ...
Place Position Nation Number Name Premier League Kazakhstan Cup League Cup Total
1MFBelarus81Nikita Korzun7108
2FWBrazil20China4116
FWKazakhstan11Ivan Sviridov4116
4FWKazakhstan7Roman Murtazayev4105
5FWKazakhstan22Zhan-Ali Payruz1034
6MFDominican Republic24Edarlyn Reyes2002
MFKazakhstan8Yury Pertsukh2002
FWRussia9Islam Mashukov2002
MFSenegal9Sada Thioub1012
MFKazakhstan10Yerkebulan Nurgaliyev1012
11DFKazakhstan5Sergey Keiler1001
DFNigeria3Samuel Odeyobo1001
DFRussia88Dmitri Yashin1001
MFFrance92Quentin Cornette1001
MFKazakhstan12Aslan Darabayev1001
MFBrazil23Maicom David1001
FWCameroon29Robert Ndip Tambe1001
DFKazakhstan77Dmitry Shomko0101
DFRussia4Daniil Penchikov0011
TOTALS 355848
Close

Clean sheets

More information Place, Position ...
Place Position Nation Number Name Premier League Kazakhstan Cup League Cup Total
1GKRussia78Denis Kavlinov3025
2GKRussia41Miroslav Lobantsev1102
GKUkraine35Maksym Koval1012
4GKKazakhstan1Rakhat Mavlikeev0011
TOTALS 51410
Close

Disciplinary record

Number Nation Position Name Premier League Kazakhstan Cup League Cup Total
Yellow card Red card Yellow card Red card Yellow card Red card Yellow card Red card
3NigeriaDFSamuel Odeyobo10000010
4RussiaDFDaniil Penchikov10000010
5KazakhstanDFSergey Keiler10000010
8KazakhstanMFYury Pertsukh20000101
10KazakhstanMFYerkebulan Nurgaliyev30100040
11KazakhstanFWIvan Sviridov10000010
12KazakhstanMFAslan Darabayev30000030
15KazakhstanDFDmitriy Schmidt20000020
20BrazilFWChina40002060
22KazakhstanFWZhan-Ali Payruz50101070
23BrazilMFMaicom David40000040
24Dominican RepublicMFEdarlyn Reyes10000010
63Bosnia and HerzegovinaDFIvan Šaravanja01002021
77KazakhstanDFDmitry Shomko30101050
81BelarusMFNikita Korzun80100090
88RussiaDFDmitri Yashin40000141
92FranceMFQuentin Cornette20100030
99KazakhstanFWAlen Aymanov10000010
Players away on loan:
Players who left Shakhter Karagandy during the season:
9SenegalFWSada Thioub10001010
17KazakhstanDFBerik Aytbaev10000010
29CameroonFWRobert Ndip Tambe20000020
TOTALS 48 1 5 0 7 2 60 3

References

Related Articles

Timelines

Top Qs

Fact Checks