Wikiwand AI

Category:Articles with unsourced statements from July 2017

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

This category combines all articles with unsourced statements from July 2017 (2017-07) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles with unsourced statements.
To add an article to this category add {{Citation needed|date=July 2017}} to the article. If you omit the date a bot will add it for you at some point.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once the reliable source references have been added, the unsourced (citation needed) tag can be removed.
Articles with unsourced statements
Subtotals
February 2007797
March 2007235
April 2007349
May 2007421
June 2007539
July 2007475
August 2007505
September 2007486
October 2007564
November 2007519
December 2007613
January 2008673
February 2008607
March 2008744
April 2008662
May 2008683
June 2008682
July 2008762
August 2008735
September 2008717
October 2008757
November 2008716
December 2008821
January 2009878
February 2009631
March 20091,073
April 2009901
May 2009916
June 2009937
July 2009960
August 2009967
September 2009985
October 2009957
November 2009938
December 2009846
January 20101,270
February 2010991
March 2010729
April 20101,508
May 20101,238
June 2010841
July 20101,346
August 20101,078
September 20101,162
October 20103,501
November 20101,318
December 20101,230
January 20111,391
February 20111,188
March 20111,246
April 20111,210
May 20111,251
June 20111,287
July 20111,280
August 20111,390
September 20111,525
October 20111,265
November 20111,334
December 20111,325
January 20121,427
February 20121,304
March 20121,361
April 20121,453
May 20121,421
June 20121,313
July 20121,418
August 20121,538
September 20121,342
October 20121,352
November 20121,407
December 20121,404
January 20131,574
February 20131,388
March 20131,456
April 20131,464
May 20131,416
June 20131,481
July 20131,377
August 20131,518
September 20131,281
October 20131,474
November 20131,438
December 20131,387
January 20141,596
February 20141,417
March 20141,516
April 20141,446
May 20141,524
June 20141,363
July 20141,439
August 20141,448
September 20141,540
October 20141,471
November 20141,456
December 20141,467
January 20151,582
February 20151,606
March 20151,712
April 20151,732
May 20151,747
June 20151,765
July 20151,822
August 20151,827
September 20151,723
October 20151,969
November 20151,656
December 20151,798
January 20161,964
February 20161,814
March 20161,792
April 20161,818
May 20161,833
June 20161,624
July 20161,618
August 20161,854
September 20161,873
October 20161,709
November 20161,919
December 20162,122
January 20172,231
February 20171,810
March 20171,992
April 20172,005
May 20172,176
June 20171,996
July 20172,001
August 20171,976
September 20171,900
October 20172,271
November 20171,944
December 20172,311
January 20182,403
February 20182,327
March 20182,171
April 20182,419
May 20182,367
June 20182,377
July 20182,338
August 20182,368
September 20182,237
October 20182,194
November 20182,115
December 20182,357
January 20192,819
February 20192,707
March 20192,610
April 20192,391
May 20192,473
June 20192,363
July 20192,554
August 20192,779
September 20192,610
October 20192,601
November 20193,070
December 20193,219
January 20203,519
February 20204,048
March 20203,369
April 20203,987
May 20204,651
June 20205,102
July 20204,582
August 20204,607
September 20203,877
October 20205,591
November 20204,350
December 20204,462
January 20214,623
February 20213,843
March 20214,586
April 20213,967
May 20214,649
June 20214,085
July 20214,445
August 20214,611
September 20214,201
October 20214,563
November 20214,561
December 20214,668
January 20224,382
February 20223,935
March 20224,650
April 20224,148
May 20224,665
June 20224,942
July 20225,228
August 20226,217
September 20224,696
October 20225,530
November 20224,942
December 20225,140
January 20235,858
February 20234,559
March 20235,510
April 20235,314
May 20235,943
June 20235,348
July 20235,718
August 20235,571
September 20235,198
October 20235,250
November 20236,146
December 20236,233
January 20246,322
February 20246,413
March 20246,324
April 20245,626
May 20246,388
June 20246,612
July 20246,455
August 20246,851
September 20246,743
October 20247,289
November 20247,234
December 20246,430
January 20257,310
February 20255,934
March 20257,243
April 20257,427
May 20257,332
June 20257,936
July 20257,608
August 20257,565
September 20257,242
October 20258,564
November 20258,324
December 20257,689
January 20267,743
February 20267,258
March 20268,518
April 20268,349
May 20268,716
June 20268,478
July 20268,788
August 20269,309
September 202620,848
Undated articles0

Related Articles

Timelines

Top Qs

Fact Checks