Wikiwand AI

Category:Articles lacking sources from March 2022

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

This category combines all articles lacking sources from March 2022 (2022-03) to enable us to work through the backlog more systematically. It is a member of Category:Articles lacking sources.

  • Please help improve an article in this category by adding references to reliable sources that verify content within the article. Once reliable sources references have been added the unreferenced tag can be removed.
Articles lacking sources
Subtotals
May 20091
November 20111
June 20122
July 20129
August 20124
September 201217
October 201250
November 201233
December 201244
January 2013169
February 201325
March 201337
April 201365
May 201389
June 201397
July 2013102
August 2013171
September 2013274
October 2013124
November 201387
December 2013105
January 2014137
February 201476
March 201474
April 201483
May 201490
June 201486
July 201465
August 2014117
September 2014108
October 201494
November 2014103
December 2014136
January 2015118
February 2015118
March 2015173
April 2015106
May 2015137
June 2015123
July 2015127
August 201588
September 201587
October 2015137
November 2015104
December 201578
January 2016112
February 2016199
March 2016103
April 2016102
May 2016199
June 2016102
July 2016120
August 2016119
September 2016100
October 2016172
November 2016206
December 201690
January 2017104
February 2017157
March 201785
April 201788
May 201792
June 2017106
July 2017122
August 2017103
September 2017125
October 201767
November 201761
December 201764
January 201876
February 201880
March 201876
April 201856
May 201869
June 2018110
July 201893
August 2018107
September 201894
October 2018128
November 2018150
December 201895
January 201960
February 201976
March 2019148
April 2019221
May 2019672
June 20191,450
July 201958
August 201953
October 201950
November 201958
December 201948
January 202067
February 202052
March 2020131
April 202073
May 202062
June 202091
July 202069
August 202084
September 2020722
October 202066
November 202082
December 2020117
January 2021147
February 202168
March 202186
April 202199
May 2021129
June 202179
July 202159
August 2021111
September 202168
October 2021257
November 2021145
December 202180
January 2022116
February 202267
March 202267
April 202285
May 202286
June 202280
July 202278
August 202218
September 202277
October 202243
December 202266
January 202353
March 202358
April 202389
May 202367
June 202343
July 2023117
August 202398
September 202386
October 202399
November 20235
January 2024104
February 202482
March 2024101
April 202419
May 202486
July 202464
August 2024108
September 2024126
October 202486
November 2024112
January 2025129
February 20251
March 2025141
April 202534
May 202563
June 202566
July 2025278
August 2025477
September 2025128
October 20251,197
November 202563
December 2025540
January 2026210
February 2026970
March 2026814
April 20266,604
May 20264,347
June 2026713
July 2026539
August 2026270
September 202669
Undated articles0

Progress

Backlog: Articles lacking sources from March 2022
Goal: 0 articles
Current: 67 articles
Initial: 598 articles
(Refresh)

History

  • As of 4 July 2025, there are 167 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 May 2025, there are 208 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 February 2025, there are 220 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 December 2024, there are 226 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 October 2024, there are 260 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 August 2024, there are 277 articles in this category.
  • As of 5 June 2024, there are 288 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 April 2024, there are 301 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 January 2024, there are 352 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 November 2023, there are 364 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 September 2023, there are 381 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 June 2023, there are 405 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 April 2023, there are 420 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 February 2023, there are 433 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 January 2023, there are 544 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 December 2022, there are 551 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 November 2022, there are 560 articles in this category.
  • As of 4 October 2022, there are 564 articles in this category.
  • As of 5 July 2022, there are 598 articles in this category.

Related Articles

Timelines

Top Qs

Fact Checks